Sign In | Join Free | My phrmg.org
China H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED logo
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Site Member

4 Years

Home > FTTH Fiber Optic Cable >

2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector

2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector

2core FTTH Fiber Optic Cable FRP Strength Member black color with SC Connector

Fiber Optic FTTH Drop Cable for making Patch cord with SC connector Product Description The structure of butterfly fiber cable (leather wire cable) is to integrate small bending radius single mode ...

Product Tags:

fiber drop cable

      

fiber optic drop cable

      
Send your message to this supplier
 
*From:
*To: H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
*Subject:
*Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)